Mrs. Linda Taylor Kindergarten Teacher Rm. 315
Mrs. Cherree Greenwade Kindergarten Teacher Rm. 316
Mrs. Charmayne Edsitty Kindergarten Teacher Rm. 313
Mrs. Teri Kammerzelt Kindergarten Teacher Rm. 314
Nicole Jackson  Kindergarten EA   
Miranda Anderson Kindergarten EA  
Judy Bleen Kindergarten EA  
Mrs. Analyn Badbaden 1st Grade Teacher Rm. 108
Ms. Sharmon Wheeler 1st Grade Teacher Rm. 103
Mrs. Cherry Simpelo 1st Grade Teacher Rm. 100
Ms. Rachelle Stewart 1st Grade Teacher Rm. 105
Miss Shantel Begay  2nd Grade Teacher  Rm. 115 
Ms. Elsie Billey  2nd Grade Teacher  Rm. 110 
Ms. Dawn Samter  2nd Grade Teacher  Rm. 114 
Mrs. Amy Patton 2nd Grade Teacher Rm. 111
Mrs. Laarni Abergos 3rd Grade Teacher Rm. 120
Ms. Robin Southerland 3rd Grade Teacher Rm. 117
Mrs. Susan Matheny 3rd Grade Teacher Rm. 121
Ms. Loretta Veneno 3rd Grade Teacher Rm. 116
Mrs. Erna Woods  4th Grade Teacher  Rm. 400 
Ms. Deborah McGee  4th Grade Teacher  Rm. 400 
Ms. Kristen Urtola  4th Grade Teacher  Rm. 406 
Ms. Rashinda Billie 4th Grade Teacher Rm. 402
Mr. Brian Ingham  5th Grade Teacher  Rm. 418 
Mrs. Paula Thompson  5th Grade Teacher  Rm. 412 
Ms. Cammie Lukow  5th Grade Teacher  Rm. 409 
Mr. Brant Johnson 5th Grade Teacher Rm. 416
Mrs. Rebecca Grimes  6th Grade Teacher  Rm. 420 
Mr. Norman Georgina 6th Grade Teacher Rm. 417
Dr. June McCall 6th Grade Teacher Rm. 413
Mrs. Ruth Gallegos  6th Grade Teacher  Rm. 416 
Yvonne Charley Special Education Teacher Room 408
Mrs. Mary Elaine Macaso Special Education Teacher  
Miss Teresa Sadili Special Education Teacher  
Ms. Regina Begay Bilingual Education / Navajo Teacher  
Mrs. Cecilia Silentman-Carr Bilingual Education / Navajo Teacher  
Mrs. Maria Arroyo Bilingual Education / Spanish Teacher  
Mrs. Jennifer Ingham Music Teacher Rm. 311
Ms. Sarah Labash  PE Teacher  Gym 
Ms. Ginny Cordova Librarian Rm. 125
Ms. Barbara Silversmith Social Skills/Guidance Counselor/Test Coordinator  
Ms. Jessica Scrudders Band  
Jerome Boushee Principal  
Financial Secretary  Rachel Sanchez   
Secretary Georgiana Howe  
David Greyhorse Lead Maintenance  
Troy Hanagarne Maintenance  
Zach Watchman Maintenance  

EPO / Specials

Ms. Teresa Sadili  Special Education Teacher   
Mrs. Mary Elaine Macaso Special Education Teacher  
Mrs. Susan Cahoon Speech-Language Pathologist Room 401/402

Bilingual Education

Ms. Regina Begay Bilingual Education / Navajo Teacher  
Mrs. Cecilia Silentman-Carr Bilingual Education / Navajo Teacher  
Mrs. Maria Arroyo Bilingual Education / Spanish Teacher  

Specials

Ms. Ginny Cordova Librarian Rm. 125
Ms. Miranda Beyale Computer Teacher Rm. 106
Mrs. Jennifer Ingham Music Teacher Rm. 311
Ms. Sarah Labash PE Teacher  
Jessica Scrudders Band (5th & 6th Grade) Room 309
Ms. Barbara Silversmith Social Skills/Guidance Counselor/Test Coordinator  

Support Staff

Mr. David Greyhorse Head Custodian
Head Custodian Cafeteria Head